Engine Control System (4JH1) 6E-37
Scan Tool Parameter Units DisplayedTypical Data Value at
Engine Idle
Typical Data Value at 2000
RPM
Glow Relay Command On/Off Off Off
Glow Indicator Lamp Command On/Off Off Off
Malfunction Indicator Lamp (MIL) Command On/Off Off Off
A/C Request Signal On/Off Off Off
A/C Relay Command On/Off Off Off
Scan Tool Data Definitions
A list of each message displayed on the scan tool will
be explained in Engine Controls. This information will
assist in emission or driveability problems. The displays
can be viewed while the vehicle is being driven. Always
perform the Diagnosis System Check – Engine Controls
first. The Diagnostic System Check will confirm prope
r
system operation.
Ignition Switch
This parameter displays the input status of the ignition
switch to the ECM terminal (pin 39). The scan tool will
display On or Off. On indicates the ignition switch is
turned ON position.
System Voltage
This parameter displays the system voltage measured
by the ECM terminal (pin 3) at the voltage feed from the
ECM main relay.
ECM Main Relay
This parameter displays the commanded state of the
ECM main relay control circuit (pin 58). The scan tool
will display On or Off. On indicates the ECM main rela
y
control circuit is being grounded by the ECM, allowing
the main relay to supply voltage to the other circuits o
f
the ECM. Off indicates the main relay is not being
commanded On by the ECM.
Engine Speed
This parameter displays the speed of the crankshaft as
calculated by the ECM based on input from the
crankshaft position (CKP) sensor or camshaft position
(CMP) sensor. The scan tool will display the engine
speed in revolution per minute (RPM).
Desired Idle Speed
This parameter displays the idle speed requested by the
ECM. The ECM will compensate for various engine
loads based on engine coolant temperature (ECT) and
A/C system status. If the A/C system is activated, the
ECM sets 100 RPM higher than normal idle speed.
Injection Pump Speed
This parameter displays the speed of the injection pump
as calculated by the fuel injection pump control unit
(PCU) based on the input from the fuel injection pump
camshaft position (CMP) sensor. The scan tool will
display the injection pump speed in revolution pe
r
minute (RPM).
Accelerator Pedal Position
This parameter displays the angle of the accelerato
r
pedal as calculated by the ECM using the signal from
the accelerator pedal position (APP) sensor. The
accelerator pedal position indicated angle is a range o
f
values indicating a low percentage when the accelerator
pedal is not depressed to a high percentage when the
accelerator pedal is fully depressed.
Idle Switch
This parameter displays the input status of the idle
switch to the ECM terminal (pin 69). The Tech will
display On or Off. On indicates the accelerator pedal is
not being pushed down. Off indicates the accelerato
r
pedal is being depressed.
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ISUZU KB P190 2007
6E-38 Engine Control System (4JH1)
Intake Air Temperature
This parameter displays the temperature of the intake
air based on a voltage input from the intake ai
r
temperature (IAT) sensor to the ECM. The scan tool will
display a low temperature when signal voltage is high,
and high temperature when the signal voltage is low.
Note that the IAT sensor is internal to the mass air flo
w
(MAF) sensor and the MAF sensor is heated.
Engine Coolant Temperature
This parameter displays the temperature of the engine
coolant based on a voltage input from the engine
coolant temperature (ECT) sensor to the ECM. The
scan tool will display a low temperature when the signal
voltage is high, and a high temperature when the signal
voltage is low.
Fuel Temperature
This parameter displays the temperature of the fuel as
calculated by the fuel injection pump control unit (PCU)
using the signal from the fuel temperature sensor inside
of the PCU.
Barometric Pressure
This parameter displays the barometric pressure as
calculated by the ECM using the signal from the
barometric pressure (BARO) sensor inside of the ECM.
Vacuum Pressure Sensor (High altitude
specification only)
This parameter displays the amount of the vacuum
pressure to the turbocharger wastegate valve. W hen a
high vacuum pressure at a low vacuum pressure
amount to the turbocharger wastegate valve. The scan
tool will display doubled barometric pressure when the
ignition is ON with the engine OFF.
Turbocharger Solenoid Command (High altitude
specification only)
This parameter displays the turbocharger solenoid
valuve control duty ratio commanded by the ECM
terminal (pin 96) using the signal from various senso
r
inputs. W hen a low duty ratio, vacuum pressure to the
turbocharger wastegate valve is controlled to increase.
W hen a high duty ratio, vacuum pressure to the
turbochager wastegate valve is controlled to reduce.
EGR Solenoid Command
This parameter displays the EGR solenoid valve control
duty ratio commanded by the ECM terminal (pin 97)
using the signal from engine speed, and injection
volume and various sensor inputs. W hen a small dut
y
ratio, the EGR valve is controlled to close. W hen a large
duty ratio, the EGR valve is controlled to open.
Mass Air Flow Sensor
This parameter displays the air flow into the engine as
calculated by the ECM based on the mass air flo
w
(MAF) sensor input. The scan tool will display a high
value at higher engine speeds, and a low value at idle.
This can be compared to the Desired Mass Air Flow to
determine MAF sensor accuracy, EGR problem o
r
intake problem. Note that the MAF on the scan tool will
only update with the engine running.
Desired Mass Air Flow
This parameter displays a mass air flow desired by the
ECM based on current driving condition.
Actual Injection Quantity
This parameter displays the injection quantity calculated
by the PCU based on the fuel injection solenoid valve
On time which compensated from the timing device
position and fuel temperature inputs. This can be
compared to the Desired Injection Quantity to determine
fuel system problem.
Desired Injection Quantity
This parameter displays an injection quantity desired b
y
the ECM based on current driving condition using target
injection maps.
Actual Injection Timing
This parameter displays the injection timing calculated
by the PCU based on the timing device position which
determined from the crankshaft position sensor and
camshaft position sensor inputs. This can be compared
to the Desired Injection Timing to determine timing
device problem or fuel system problem.
Desired Injection Timing
This parameter displays injection timing desired by the
ECM based on current driving condition using target
injection timing maps. This timing is compensated b
y
engine coolant temperature, altitude and intake ai
r
temperature, etc.
Neutral Switch
This parameter displays the state of the neutral switch
as determined by the ECM terminal (pin 87) based on
an input from the neutral switch or inhibitor switch.
Brake Pedal 1 Switch
This parameter displays the state of the brake pedal as
determined by the ECM terminal (pin 30) based on an
input from the brake pedal 1 switch. This switch turns
On the stop lamps when the brake pedal is depressed.
The scan tool will display Applied when the brake pedal
is depressed.
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ISUZU KB P190 2007
Engine Control System (4JH1) 6E-47
Engine Cranks but Does Not Run
Description
The Engine Cranks but Does Not Run diagnostic table
is an organized approach to identifying a condition that
causes an engine to not start. The diagnostic table
directs the service technician to the appropriate system
diagnosis. The diagnostic table assumes the following
conditions are met:
• The battery is completely charged and terminals
are cleaned and tight.
• The engine cranking speed is normal.
• There is adequate fuel in the fuel tank.
• There is no fuel leak in the fuel line.
• There is no air in the fuel line.
• Filters (Air, Fuel) are clean.
• Fuse and slow blow fuse are normal.
Diagnostic Aids
• If an intermittent condition is suspected, refer to
Intermittent Conditions in this section.
Step Action Value(s) Yes No
1 Did you perform the Diagnostic System Check-
Engine Controls?
Go to Step 2 Go to Diagnostic
System Check-
Engine Controls
2 1. Install the scan tool. 2. Turn OFF the ignition for 30 seconds.
3. Crank the engine for specified amount of time.
4. Monitor the Diagnostic Trouble Code (DTC) Information with the scan tool.
Does the scan tool display any DTCs that failed this
ignition? 15 seconds
Go to Diagnostic
Trouble Code (DTC) List Go to Step 3
3 1. Check for normal readings at key up for the
following inputs and output: Refer to the scan
tool Data List or a known good vehicle to
determine normal values. • System Voltage
• Engine Coolant Temperature (ECT)
• Intake Air Temperature (IAT)
• Mass Air Flow (MAF) Sensor
• Barometric Pressure
• Desired Injection Quantity
2. Repair or replace as necessary.
Did you find and correct the condition?
Go to Step 10 Go to Step 4
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ISUZU KB P190 2007
Engine Control System (4JH1) 6E-51
DTC
(Symptom Code) Flash
Code MIL
Status DTC Name on
scan tool Condition for
Running the DTC Condition for
Setting the DTC Possible Cause
P0105
(2) 34 ON Vacuum Pressure
Sensor Circuit Low
Voltage •
The ignition switch
is ON. •
The ECM detects
that the vacuum
pressure sensor
signal voltage is
less than 0.5 volts
for 3 seconds. •
Sensor 5V reference circuit is
open circuit or high resistance,
short to ground or short to the
low reference circuit.
• Sensor signal circuit is open
circuit, high resistance, short to
ground or short to the low
reference circuit.
• Poor harness connector
connection.
• Faulty vacuum pressure sensor.
• Faulty ECM.
P0105 (7) 34 ON Vacuum Pressure
Sensor Voltage 5V
Reference Circuit
High Voltage
•
The ignition switch
is ON. •
The ECM detects
that the vacuum
pressure sensor 5
volts reference
circuit voltage is
more than 5.2 volts
for 2.5 seconds.
•
Sensor 5V reference circuit is
short to battery or ignition
voltage.
• Faulty ECM.
P0105 (9) 34 ON Vacuum Pressure
Sensor Voltage 5V
Reference Circuit
Low Voltage
•
The ignition switch
is ON. •
The ECM detects
that the vacuum
pressure sensor 5
volts reference
circuit voltage is
less than 4.5 volts
for 2.5 seconds.
•
Sensor 5V reference circuit is
short to ground or short to low
reference circuit.
• Faulty vacuum pressure sensor.
• Faulty ECM.
P0110 (1) 23 ON Intake Air
Temperature (IAT)
Sensor Circuit
High Voltage •
The ignition switch
is ON.
•
The ECM detects
that the IAT sensor
signal voltage is
more than 4.7 volts
for 3 seconds. •
Sensor signal circuit is open
circuit, high resistance, short to
any 5V reference circuit, short to
battery or ignition voltage.
• Sensor low reference circuit is
open circuit or high resistance.
• Poor harness connector
connection.
• Faulty IAT sensor.
• Faulty ECM.
P0110 (2) 23 ON Intake Air
Temperature (IAT)
Sensor Circuit Low
Voltage
•
The ignition switch
is ON.
•
The ECM detects
that the IAT sensor
signal voltage is
less than 0.3volts
for 3 seconds.
•
Sensor signal circuit is short to
ground or short to the low
reference circuit.
• Faulty IAT sensor.
• Faulty ECM.
P0115
(1) 14 ON Engine Coolant
Temperature
(ECT) Sensor
Circuit High
Voltage •
The ignition switch
is ON.
•
The ECM detects
that the ECT sensor
signal voltage is
more than 4.7 volts
for 3 seconds. •
Sensor signal circuit is open
circuit, high resistance, short to
any 5V reference circuit, short to
battery or ignition voltage.
• Sensor low reference circuit is
open circuit or high resistance.
• Poor harness connector
connection.
• Faulty ECT sensor.
• Faulty ECM.
P0115 (2) 14 ON Engine Coolant
Temperature
(ECT) Sensor
Circuit Low
Voltage
•
The ignition switch
is ON.
•
The ECM detects
that the ECT sensor
signal voltage is
less than 0.3volts
for 3 seconds. •
Sensor signal circuit is short to
ground or short to the low
reference circuit.
• Faulty ECT sensor.
• Faulty ECM.
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ISUZU KB P190 2007
6E-62 Engine Control System (4JH1)
DTC
(Symptom Code) Flash
Code MIL
Status DTC Name on
scan tool Condition for
Running the DTC Condition for
Setting the DTC Possible Cause
P1173
(3) 22 OFF Limitation of
Injection Quantity •
The ignition switch
is ON. •
The ECM detects
an excessive high
coolant temperature
for longer than 30
seconds.
•
Engine overheat.
• Faulty engine cooling system.
• Faulty ECT sensor.
P1173 (7) 22 OFF Limitation of
Injection Quantity
•
The ignition switch
is ON. •
The ECM detects
an excessive high
FT for longer than
30 seconds.
•
Faulty PCU.
P1173 (A) 22 OFF Limitation of
Injection Quantity
•
The ignition switch
is ON. •
The ECM detects
an excessive low
FT for longer than
30 seconds.
•
Faulty PCU.
P1335 (A) 43 ON Crankshaft
Position (CKP)
Sensor Circuit •
The ignition switch
is ON. •
The PCU detects
CKP sensor signal
from the ECM is
faulty.
•
CKP sensor signal output circuit
is open circuit, high resistance,
short to ground, short to battery
or ignition voltage.
• Poor harness connector
connection.
• Faulty PCU.
• Faulty ECM.
P1345 (A) 41 ON Crankshaft
Position (CKP) –
Camshaft Position
(CMP) Correlation
•
The PCU received
faulty fuel injection
pump CMP sensor
signal for 1 second.
•
Faulty fuel injection pump.
• Faulty PCU.
P1520 (A) 47 ON Park/Neutral
Position Switch
Circuit •
The ignition switch
is ON.
• The engine speed
is higher than 1500
RPM.
• The vehicle speed
is higher than 63
km/h (39 MPH)
(M/T) or 78 km/h
(49 MPH) (A/T).
• The clutch pedal is
released. (M/T)
•
The ECM detects
that the neutral
switch signal is
continuously ON
(neutral or P/N
range) during three
consecutive driving
cycles.
•
Manual Transmission
• Neutral switch signal circuit is
short to battery or ignition
voltage.
• Faulty neutral switch.
• Faulty ECM.
• Automatic Transmission
• P & N position switch signal
circuit is short to battery or
ignition voltage.
• Misadjusted inhibitor switch.
• Faulty inhibitor switch.
• Faulty ECM.
P1520 (B) 47 ON Park/Neutral
Position Switch
Circuit •
The ignition switch
is ON.
• The engine speed
is higher than 665
RPM
• The vehicle speed
is lower than 2 km/h
(1.2 MPH).
• The clutch pedal is
released after once
depressed.
•
The ECM detects
that the neutral
switch signal is
continuously OFF
(other than neutral)
during three
consecutive driving
cycles.
•
ECM (10A) fuse (EB-4) open.
• Neutral switch ignition voltage
feed circuit is open circuit or high
resistance.
• Neutral switch signal circuit is
open circuit or high resistance.
• Poor harness connector
connection.
• Faulty neutral switch.
• Faulty ECM.
P1605 (C) 55 ON Control Module
Internal
Performance •
The ECM detects
internal seed or key
file in EEPROM
data is destroyed.
•
Faulty ECM.
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ISUZU KB P190 2007
6E-90 Engine Control System (4JH1)
DTC P0115 (Symptom Code 1) (Flash Code 14)
Circuit Description
The engine coolant temperature (ECT) sensor is
installed to the thermostat housing. The ECT sensor is
a variable resistor. The ECT sensor has a signal circuit
and a low reference circuit. The ECT sensor measures
the temperature of the engine coolant. The engine
control module (ECM) supplies 5 volts to the ECT signal
circuit and a ground for the ECT low reference circuit.
W hen the ECT sensor is cold, the sensor resistance is
high. W hen the engine coolant temperature increases,
the sensor resistance decreases. W ith high senso
r
resistance, the ECM detects a high voltage on the ECT
signal circuit. W ith lower sensor resistance, the ECM
detects a lower voltage on the ECT signal circuit. If the
ECM detects an excessively high ECT signal voltage,
this DTC will set.
Condition for Running the DTC
• The ignition switch is ON.
Condition for Setting the DTC
• The ECM detects that the ECT sensor signal
voltage is more than 4.7 volts for 3 seconds.
Action Taken When the DTC Sets
• The ECM illuminates the malfunction indicato
r
lamp (MIL) when the diagnostic runs and fails.
• The ECM uses an ECT substitution of fuel
temperature for engine control.
•
The ECM uses an ECT substitution of 60 °C
(120 °F) for injection timing control.
• The ECM uses an ECT substitution of -15 °C (5 °F)
for glow control.
Condition for Clearing the MIL/DTC
• The ECM turns OFF the MIL when the diagnostic
runs and does not fail.
• A history DTC clears after 40 consecutive driving
cycles without a fault. Or clear with the scan tool.
Diagnostic Aids
• If an intermittent condition is suspected, refer to
Intermittent Conditions in this section.
•
After starting the engine, the ECT should rise
steadily to about 80°C – 85°C (176°F – 185°F)
then stabilize when the thermostat opens.
• Use the Temperature vs. Resistance table to test
the ECT sensor at various temperature levels to
evaluate the possibility of a skewed sensor.
A
skewed sensor could result in poor driveabilit
y
concerns.
DTC P0115 (Symptom Code 1) (Flash Code 14)
Schematic Reference: Engine Controls Schematics
Connector End View Reference: Engine Controls
Connector End Views or Engine Control Module (ECM)
Connector End Views
Step Action Value(s) Yes No
1 Did you perform the Diagnostic System Check-
Engine Controls?
Go to Step 2 Go to Diagnostic
System Check-
Engine Controls
2 1. Install the scan tool. 2. Turn ON the ignition, with the engine OFF.
3. Observe the Engine Coolant Temperature (ECT) parameter with the scan tool.
Is the ECT parameter less than the specified value? -35°C (-31°F)
Go to Step 3 Go to Diagnostic
Aids
3 1. Turn OFF the ignition. 2. Disconnect the ECT sensor harness connector.
3. Connect a DMM between the signal circuit of the ECT sensor harness (pin 1 of E-41 connector)
and a known good ground.
4. Turn ON the ignition, with the engine OFF.
Is the DMM voltage more than the specified value? 5.5 volts
Go to Step 4 Go to Step 5
4 Important: The ECT sensor may be damaged if the
sensor signal circuit is shorted to a voltage source.
1. Test the signal circuit between the engine control module (ECM) (pin 89 of C-57 connector) and
the ECT sensor (pin 1 of E-41 connector) for a
short to battery or ignition voltage.
2. Repair the circuit(s) as necessary.
Did you find and correct the condition?
Go to Step 14 Go to Step 13
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ISUZU KB P190 2007
Engine Control System (4JH1) 6E-91
Step Action Value(s) Yes No
5 1. Turn OFF the ignition.
2. Connect a 3-amp fused jumper wire between the signal circuit and the low reference circuit of the
ECT sensor harness (pins 1 and 2 of E-41
connector).
3. Turn ON the ignition, with the engine OFF.
4. Observe the ECT parameter with the scan tool.
Is the ECT parameter more than the specified
value? 135°C (275°F)
Go to Step 9 Go to Step 6
6 1. Turn OFF the ignition. 2. Connect a 3-amp fused jumper wire between the signal circuit of the ECT sensor harness (pin 1 of
E-41 connector) and a known good ground.
3. Turn ON the ignition, with the engine OFF.
4. Observe the ECT parameter with the scan tool.
Is the ECT parameter more than the specified
value? 135°C (275°F)
Go to Step 8 Go to Step 7
7 1. Test the signal circuit between the ECM (pin 89 of C-57 connector) and the ECT sensor (pin 1 of
E-41 connector) for an open circuit or high
resistance.
2. Repair the circuit(s) as necessary.
Did you find and correct the condition?
Go to Step 14 Go to Step 11
8 1. Test the low reference circuit between the ECM (pin 93 of C-57 connector) and the ECT sensor
(pin 2 of E-41 connector) for an open circuit or
high resistance.
2. Repair the circuit(s) as necessary.
Did you find and correct the condition?
Go to Step 14 Go to Step 11
9 1. Test the signal circuit between the ECM (pin 89 of C-57 connector) and the ECT sensor (pin 1 of
E-41 connector) for a short to any 5 volts
reference circuit.
2. Repair the circuit(s) as necessary.
Did you find and correct the condition?
Go to Step 14 Go to Step 10
10 Turn OFF the ignition. Inspect for an intermittent and for poor connections
at the harness connector of the ECT sensor (pins 1
and 2 of E-41 connector).
Repair the connection(s) as necessary.
Did you find and correct the condition?
Go to Step 14 Go to Step 12
11 1. Turn OFF the ignition. 2. Disconnect the ECM harness connector.
3. Inspect for an intermittent and for poor connections on the ECT sensor circuits at the
harness connector of the ECM (pins 89 and 93 of
C-57 connector).
4. Repair the connection(s) as necessary.
Did you find and correct the condition?
Go to Step 14 Go to Step 13
12 Replace the ECT sensor. Refer to Engine Coolant Temperature Sensor Replacement in this section.
Did you complete the replacement?
Go to Step 14
13 Important: Replacement ECM must be
programmed.
Replace the ECM. Refer to Engine Control Module
(ECM) Replacement in this section.
Did you complete the replacement?
Go to Step 14
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ISUZU KB P190 2007
Engine Control System (4JH1) 6E-93
DTC P0115 (Symptom Code 2) (Flash Code 14)
Circuit Description
The engine coolant temperature (ECT) sensor is
installed to the thermostat housing. The ECT sensor is
a variable resistor. The ECT sensor has a signal circuit
and a low reference circuit. The ECT sensor measures
the temperature of the engine coolant. The engine
control module (ECM) supplies 5 volts to the ECT signal
circuit and a ground for the ECT low reference circuit.
W hen the ECT sensor is cold, the sensor resistance is
high. W hen the engine coolant temperature increases,
the sensor resistance decreases. W ith high senso
r
resistance, the ECM detects a high voltage on the ECT
signal circuit. W ith lower sensor resistance, the ECM
detects a lower voltage on the ECT signal circuit. If the
ECM detects an excessively low ECT signal voltage,
this DTC will set.
Condition for Running the DTC
• The ignition switch is ON.
Condition for Setting the DTC
• The ECM detects that the ECT sensor signal
voltage is less than 0.3 volts for 3 seconds.
Action Taken When the DTC Sets
• The ECM illuminates the malfunction indicato
r
lamp (MIL) when the diagnostic runs and fails.
• The ECM uses an ECT substitution of fuel
temperature for engine control.
•
The ECM uses an ECT substitution of 60 °C
(120 °F) for injection timing control.
• The ECM uses an ECT substitution -15 °C (5 °F) fo
r
glow control.
Condition for Clearing the MIL/DTC
• The ECM turns OFF the MIL when the diagnostic
runs and does not fail.
• A history DTC clears after 40 consecutive driving
cycles without a fault. Or clear with the scan tool.
Diagnostic Aids
• If an intermittent condition is suspected, refer to
Intermittent Conditions in this section.
•
After starting the engine, the ECT should rise
steadily to about 80°C – 85°C (176°F – 185°F)
then stabilize when the thermostat opens.
• Use the Temperature vs. Resistance table to test
the ECT sensor at various temperature levels to
evaluate the possibility of a skewed sensor.
A
skewed sensor could result in poor driveabilit
y
concerns.
DTC P0115 (Symptom Code 2) (Flash Code 14)
Schematic Reference: Engine Controls Schematics
Connector End View Reference: Engine Controls
Connector End Views or Engine Control Module (ECM)
Connector End Views
Step Action Value(s) Yes No
1 Did you perform the Diagnostic System Check-
Engine Controls?
Go to Step 2 Go to Diagnostic
System Check-
Engine Controls
2 1. Install the scan tool. 2. Turn ON the ignition, with the engine OFF.
3. Observe the Engine Coolant Temperature (ECT) parameter with the scan tool.
Is the ECT parameter more than the specified value? 135°C (275°F)
Go to Step 3 Go to Diagnostic
Aids
3 1. Turn OFF the ignition. 2. Disconnect the ECT sensor harness connector.
3. Turn ON the ignition, with the engine OFF.
4. Observe the Coolant Temperature parameter with the scan tool.
Is the ECT parameter less than the specified value? -35°C (-31°F)
Go to Step 5 Go to Step 4
4 1. Test the signal circuit between the engine control module (ECM) (pin 89 of C-57 connector) and
the ECT sensor (pin 1 of E-41 connector) for the
following conditions: • A short to ground
• A short to the low reference circuit
2. Repair the circuit(s) as necessary.
Did you find and correct the condition?
Go to Step 8 Go to Step 6
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ISUZU KB P190 2007