Engine Management – V6 – Diagnostics Page 6C1-2–55
DTC Description Diagnostic Table
P0341 Intake Camshaft Position Sensor Range / Performance
(Bank 1) 7.21 DTC P0341, P0342 or P0343
P0342 Intake Camshaft Position Sensor Low Voltage (Bank 1) 7.21 DTC P0341, P0342 or P0343
P0343 Intake Camshaft Position Sensor High Voltage (Bank 1) 7.21 DTC P0341, P0342 or P0343
P0351 Ignition Coil Cylinder 1 Circuit Malfunction
7.22 DTC P0351, P0352, P0353, P0354,
P0355, P0356, P2300, P2301, P2303,
P2304, P2306, P2307, P2309, P2310,
P2312, P2313, P2315 or P2316
P0352 Ignition Coil Cylinder 2 Circuit Malfunction 7.22 DTC P0351, P0352, P0353, P0354,
P0355, P0356, P2300, P2301, P2303,
P2304, P2306, P2307, P2309, P2310,
P2312, P2313, P2315 or P2316
P0353 Ignition Coil Cylinder 3 Circuit Malfunction 7.22 DTC P0351, P0352, P0353, P0354,
P0355, P0356, P2300, P2301, P2303,
P2304, P2306, P2307, P2309, P2310,
P2312, P2313, P2315 or P2316
P0354 Ignition Coil Cylinder 4 Circuit Malfunction 7.22 DTC P0351, P0352, P0353, P0354,
P0355, P0356, P2300, P2301, P2303,
P2304, P2306, P2307, P2309, P2310,
P2312, P2313, P2315 or P2316
P0355 Ignition Coil Cylinder 5 Circuit Malfunction 7.22 DTC P0351, P0352, P0353, P0354,
P0355, P0356, P2300, P2301, P2303,
P2304, P2306, P2307, P2309, P2310,
P2312, P2313, P2315 or P2316
P0356 Ignition Coil Cylinder 6 Circuit Malfunction 7.22 DTC P0351, P0352, P0353, P0354,
P0355, P0356, P2300, P2301, P2303,
P2304, P2306, P2307, P2309, P2310,
P2312, P2313, P2315 or P2316
P0420 Catalytic System – Low Efficiency (Bank 1) 7.23 DTC P0420 or P0430
P0430 Catalytic System – Low Efficiency (Bank 2) 7.23 DTC P0420 or P0430
P0443 Evaporative Emission Control System Purge Solenoid
Circuit Malfunction 7.24 DTC P0443, P0458 or P0459
P0458 Evaporative Emission Control System Purge Solenoid
Circuit Low Voltage 7.24 DTC P0443, P0458 or P0459
P0459 Evaporative Emission Control System Purge Solenoid
Circuit High Voltage 7.24 DTC P0443, P0458 or P0459
P0460 Fuel Level Sensor Range / Performance
7.25 DTC P0460, P0461, P0462 or P0463
P0461 Fuel Level Sensor Range / Performance 7.25 DTC P0460, P0461, P0462 or P0463
P0462 Fuel Level Sensor Low Voltage 7.25 DTC P0460, P0461, P0462 or P0463
P0463 Fuel Level Sensor High Voltage 7.25 DTC P0460, P0461, P0462 or P0463
P0480 Cooling Fan Relay 1 Circuit Malfunction 7.26 DTC P0480, P0691 or P0692
P0500 Vehicle Speed Sensor Circuit Malfunction 7.27 DTC P0500
P0504 Brake Switch Circuit Malfunction 7.28 DTC P0504 or P0571
P0506 Idle Speed Control rpm Too Low 7.29 DTC P0506, P0507, P0638, P1551,
P2100, P2101, P2119 or P2176
P0507 Idle Speed Control rpm Too High 7.29 DTC P0506, P0507, P0638, P1551,
P2100, P2101, P2119 or P2176
P0513 W rong Transponder Key 7.30 DTC P0513, P0633, P1629, P1632,
P1677, P1678 or P1679
P0521 Oil Pressure Sensor Range / Performance 7.31 DTC P0521, P0522 or P0523
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ISUZU KB P190 2007
Engine Management – V6 – Diagnostics Page 6C1-2–56
DTC Description Diagnostic Table
P0522 Oil Pressure Sensor Voltage Low 7.31 DTC P0521, P0522 or P0523
P0523 Oil Pressure Sensor Voltage High 7.31 DTC P0521, P0522 or P0523
P0532 A/C Pressure Sensor Voltage Low 7.32 DTC P0532 or P0533
P0533 A/C Pressure Sensor Voltage High 7.32 DTC P0532 or P0533
P0560 System Voltage Malfunction 7.33 DTC P0560, P0562 or P0563
P0562 System Voltage Low Voltage 7.33 DTC P0560, P0562 or P0563
P0563 System Voltage High Voltage 7.33 DTC P0560, P0562 or P0563
P0571 Cruise Control Brake Switch Circuit 7.28 DTC P0504 or P0571
P0601 Replace Electronic Control Unit (ECU) 7.34 DTC P0601, P0602, P0604 or P0606
P0602 Program Electronic Control Unit (ECU) 7.34 DTC P0601, P0602, P0604 or P0606
P0604 Replace Electronic Control Unit (ECU) 7.34 DTC P0601, P0602, P0604 or P0606
P0606 Replace Electronic Control Unit (ECU) 7.34 DTC P0601, P0602, P0604 or P0606
P0615 Starter Relay Circuit Malfunction 7.35 DTC P0615, P0616 or P0617
P0616 Starter Relay Circuit Low Voltage 7.35 DTC P0615, P0616 or P0617
P0617 Starter Relay Circuit High Voltage 7.35 DTC P0615, P0616 or P0617
P0625 Alternator F Terminal Low Voltage 7.36 DTC P0625 or P0626
P0626 Alternator F Terminal High Voltage 7.36 DTC P0625 or P0626
P0627 Fuel Pump Relay Circuit Malfunction 7.37 DTC P0627, P0628 or P0629
P0628 Fuel Pump Relay Voltage Low 7.37 DTC P0627, P0628 or P0629
P0629 Fuel Pump Relay Voltage High 7.37 DTC P0627, P0628 or P0629
P0633 Immobiliser Function Not Programmed 7.30 DTC P0513, P0633, P1629, P1632,
P1677, P1678 or P1679
P0638 Commanded Versus Actual Throttle Position Correlation 7.29 DTC P0506, P0507, P0638, P1551, P2100, P2101, P2119 or P2176
P0645 A/C Relay Circuit Malfunction 7.38 DTC P0645, P0646 or P0647
P0646 A/C Relay Voltage Low 7.38 DTC P0645, P0646 or P0647
P0647 A/C Relay Voltage High 7.38 DTC P0645, P0646 or P0647
P0685 Engine Control Ignition Relay Circuit Malfunction 7.39 DTC P0685, P0686 or P0687
P0686 Engine Control Ignition Relay Circuit Low Voltage 7.39 DTC P0685, P0686 or P0687
P0687 Engine Control Ignition Relay Circuit High Voltage 7.39 DTC P0685, P0686 or P0687
P0691 Cooling Fan Relay 1 Circuit Low Voltage 7.26 DTC P0480, P0691 or P0692
P0692 Cooling Fan Relay 1 Circuit High Voltage 7.26 DTC P0480, P0691 or P0692
P0700 Malfunction Indicator (MI) Request from Transmission
Control Module (TCM) 7.40 DTC P0700
P0704 Clutch Switch Input Circuit Malfunction
7.41 DTC P0704
P0850 Park / Neutral Signal Circuit Incorrect Signal 7.42 DTC P0850
P1258 Engine Coolant Over Temperature – Protection Mode
Active 7.8 DTC P0116, P0117, P0118, P0125 or
P1258
P1551 Throttle Control Lower Position Not Reached during Learning Mode 7.29 DTC P0506, P0507, P0638, P1551,
P2100, P2101, P2119 or P2176
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ISUZU KB P190 2007
Engine Management – V6 – Diagnostics Page 6C1-2–59
DTC Description Diagnostic Table
P2271 O2 Sensor Rich / Lean Switch Signal Malfunction (Bank 1,
Sensor 2) 7.10 DTC P0130, P0131, P0132, P0135,
P0137, P0138, P0140, P0141, P0150
P0151, P0152, P0155, P0157, P0158,
P0160, P0161, P2243, P2247, P2270,
P2271, P2272, P2273, P2297 or P2298
P2272 O2 Sensor Lean / Rich Switch Signal Malfunction (Bank 2, Sensor 2) 7.10 DTC P0130, P0131, P0132, P0135,
P0137, P0138, P0140, P0141, P0150
P0151, P0152, P0155, P0157, P0158,
P0160, P0161, P2243, P2247, P2270,
P2271, P2272, P2273, P2297 or P2298
P2273 O2 Sensor Rich / Lean Switch Signal Malfunction (Bank 2, Sensor 2) 7.10 DTC P0130, P0131, P0132, P0135,
P0137, P0138, P0140, P0141, P0150
P0151, P0152, P0155, P0157, P0158,
P0160, P0161, P2243, P2247, P2270,
P2271, P2272, P2273, P2297 or P2298
P2297 O2 Sensor Range / Performance During Deceleration Fuel Cutoff (Bank 1, Sensor 1) 7.10 DTC P0130, P0131, P0132, P0135,
P0137, P0138, P0140, P0141, P0150
P0151, P0152, P0155, P0157, P0158,
P0160, P0161, P2243, P2247, P2270,
P2271, P2272, P2273, P2297 or P2298
P2298 O2 Sensor Range / Performance During Deceleration Fuel Cutoff (Bank 2, Sensor 1) 7.10 DTC P0130, P0131, P0132, P0135,
P0137, P0138, P0140, P0141, P0150
P0151, P0152, P0155, P0157, P0158,
P0160, P0161, P2243, P2247, P2270,
P2271, P2272, P2273, P2297 or P2298
P2300 Ignition Coil Cylinder 1 Circuit Low Voltage 7.22 DTC P0351, P0352, P0353, P0354,
P0355, P0356, P2300, P2301, P2303,
P2304, P2306, P2307, P2309, P2310,
P2312, P2313, P2315 or P2316
P2301 Ignition Coil Cylinder 1 Circuit High Voltage 7.22 DTC P0351, P0352, P0353, P0354,
P0355, P0356, P2300, P2301, P2303,
P2304, P2306, P2307, P2309, P2310,
P2312, P2313, P2315 or P2316
P2303 Ignition Coil Cylinder 2 Circuit Low Voltage 7.22 DTC P0351, P0352, P0353, P0354,
P0355, P0356, P2300, P2301, P2303,
P2304, P2306, P2307, P2309, P2310,
P2312, P2313, P2315 or P2316
P2304 Ignition Coil Cylinder 2 Circuit High Voltage 7.22 DTC P0351, P0352, P0353, P0354,
P0355, P0356, P2300, P2301, P2303,
P2304, P2306, P2307, P2309, P2310,
P2312, P2313, P2315 or P2316
P2306 Ignition Coil Cylinder 3 Circuit Low Voltage 7.22 DTC P0351, P0352, P0353, P0354,
P0355, P0356, P2300, P2301, P2303,
P2304, P2306, P2307, P2309, P2310,
P2312, P2313, P2315 or P2316
P2307 Ignition Coil Cylinder 3 Circuit High Voltage 7.22 DTC P0351, P0352, P0353, P0354,
P0355, P0356, P2300, P2301, P2303,
P2304, P2306, P2307, P2309, P2310,
P2312, P2313, P2315 or P2316
P2309 Ignition Coil Cylinder 4 Circuit Low Voltage 7.22 DTC P0351, P0352, P0353, P0354,
P0355, P0356, P2300, P2301, P2303,
P2304, P2306, P2307, P2309, P2310,
P2312, P2313, P2315 or P2316
P2310 Ignition Coil Cylinder 4 Circuit High Voltage 7.22 DTC P0351, P0352, P0353, P0354,
P0355, P0356, P2300, P2301, P2303,
P2304, P2306, P2307, P2309, P2310,
P2312, P2313, P2315 or P2316
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ISUZU KB P190 2007
Engine Management – V6 – Diagnostics Page 6C1-2–60
DTC Description Diagnostic Table
P2312 Ignition Coil Cylinder 5 Circuit Low Voltage 7.22 DTC P0351, P0352, P0353, P0354,
P0355, P0356, P2300, P2301, P2303,
P2304, P2306, P2307, P2309, P2310,
P2312, P2313, P2315 or P2316
P2313 Ignition Coil Cylinder 5 Circuit High Voltage 7.22 DTC P0351, P0352, P0353, P0354,
P0355, P0356, P2300, P2301, P2303,
P2304, P2306, P2307, P2309, P2310,
P2312, P2313, P2315 or P2316
P2315 Ignition Coil Cylinder 6 Circuit Low Voltage 7.22 DTC P0351, P0352, P0353, P0354,
P0355, P0356, P2300, P2301, P2303,
P2304, P2306, P2307, P2309, P2310,
P2312, P2313, P2315 or P2316
P2316 Ignition Coil Cylinder 6 Circuit High Voltage 7.22 DTC P0351, P0352, P0353, P0354,
P0355, P0356, P2300, P2301, P2303,
P2304, P2306, P2307, P2309, P2310,
P2312, P2313, P2315 or P2316
P2500 Alternator L Terminal Low Voltage 7.44 DTC P1668, P2500 or P2501
P2501 Alternator L Terminal High Voltage 7.44 DTC P1668, P2500 or P2501
P2626 O2 Sensor Pump Current Trim Circuit Malfunction (Bank 1,
Sensor 1) 7.59 DTC P2237, P2238, P2239, P2240, P2241
or P2242
P2629 O2 Sensor Pump Current Trim Circuit Malfunction (Bank 2, Sensor 1) 7.59 DTC P2237, P2238, P2239, P2240, P2241
or P2242
U0001 No Communication with CAN-Bus (High Speed) 7.61 DTC U0001
U0101 CAN-Bus No Communication W ith TCM (Transmission
Control Module) 7.62 DTC U0101
U0155 CAN-Bus No Communication W ith Gateway
7.63 DTC U0155 or U0423
U0423 CAN-Bus Invalid Data From Gateway 7.63 DTC U0155 or U0423
7.2 DTC P0008, P0009 or P0016
DTC Descriptor
This diagnostic procedure supports the following DTCs:
• DTC P0008 – Engine Position System Performance (Bank 1)
• DTC P0009 – Engine Position System Performance (Bank 2)
• DTC P0016 – Crankshaft / Intake Camshaft Position Not Plausible (Bank 1)
Circuit Description
The engine control relay applies ignition positive battery voltage to the camshaft position (CMP) actuator solenoids
through the ignition voltage circuit.
Using a device called a driver, the ECM applies a pulse width modulated (PW M) ground to the individual CMP solenoid
control circuit. This controls the oil pressure that advances or retards each camshaft position.
The ECM compares the camshaft position to the crankshaft position to detect CMP system malfunction. A CKP / CMP
sensor correlation DTC sets if the ECM detects a deviation between the target position of the camshaft and the
crankshaft position.
Conditions for Running the DTC
DTC P0008 or P0009
Run continuously once the following conditions are met.
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ISUZU KB P190 2007
Engine Management – V6 – Diagnostics Page 6C1-2–61
• DTCs P0341, P0342, P0343, ran and passed:
• The engine is running.
• The ECM has learned the camshafts position.
DTC P0016
Run continuously once the following conditions are met.
• DTCs P0335, P0336, P0338, P0341, P0342 and P0343 ran and passed:
• The calculated engine oil temperature is less than 95 °C.
• The engine coolant temperature is 20 – 90 °C.
• The engine is running for greater than 5 seconds.
Conditions for Setting the DTC
DTC P0008
The ECM detects that both camshafts on bank 1 of the engine are misaligned with the crankshaft.
DTC P0009
The ECM detects that both camshafts on bank 2 of the engine are misaligned with the crankshaft.
DTC P0016
The ECM detects the following deviation in the correlation between the camshaft position and the crankshaft position for
greater than 10 minutes:
• a camshaft position is too advanced in relationship to the crankshaft, or
• a camshaft position is too retarded in relationship to the crankshaft.
Conditions for Clearing DTC
The CKP / CMP sensor correlation DTCs are Type B DTCs. Refer to 1.4 Diagnostic Trouble Codes in this Section, for
action taken when Type B DTCs set and conditions for clearing Type B DTCs.
Additional Information
• Refer to 6C1-1 Engine Management – V6 – General Information for details of the CMP system operation.
• Inspect the engine for recent engine mechanical repairs. Incorrect camshaft, camshaft actuator or timing chain
installation will trigger these DTCs.
• The engine oil condition has a major impact on the operation of the camshaft actuator.
• A low oil level may set these DTCs.
• For an intermittent fault condition, refer to 5.2 Intermittent Fault Conditions in this Section.
• Since fault condition in a wiring connector may trigger DTCs, always test the connectors related to this diagnostic
procedure for shorted terminals or poor wiring connection before replacing any component. Refer to 8A Electrical -
Body and Chassis for information on electrical fault diagnosis.
• To assist diagnosis, refer to 3 W iring Diagrams and Connector Charts in this Section, for the system wiring
diagram and connector charts.
Test Description
The following numbers refer to the step numbers in the diagnostic table:
3 A fault condition in any of the listed sensors will trigger these DTCs.
5 Incorrect camshaft, camshaft actuator or timing chain installation will trigger these DTCs.
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Engine Management – V6 – Diagnostics Page 6C1-2–70
Additional Information
• The MAF sensor circuit DTCs is a Type B DTC. Refer to 1.4 Diagnostic Trouble Codes in this Section, for action
taken when a Type B DTC sets and conditions for clearing Type B DTC.
• Refer to 6C1-1 Engine Management – V6 – General Information for details of the MAF sensor operation.
• For an intermittent fault condition, refer to 5.2 Intermittent Fault Conditions in this Section.
• Inspect the MAF sensor for an incorrectly routed harness or if the harness is too close to the following:
− ignition coil,
− solenoids,
− relays, and
− motors.
• A low minimum air rate may cause this DTC to set during deceleration. Inspect for the following conditions:
− a plugged or a collapsed intake air duct, or a dirty air filter element,
− objects that block the MAF sensor air inlet screen, and
− sticking or dirty throttle plate or throttle bore.
• Any un-metered air that enters the engine may cause this DTC to set. Inspect for vacuum leaks in the following:
− intake manifold,
− throttle body,
− barometric pressure (BARO) sensor seal,
− EVAP canister purge valve seal,
− brake booster system,
− air induction system, and
− crankcase ventilation system.
• Since fault condition in a wiring connector may trigger DTCs, always test the connectors related to this diagnostic
procedure for shorted terminals or poor wiring connection before replacing any component. Refer to 8A Electrical -
Body and Chassis for information on electrical fault diagnosis.
• To assist diagnosis, refer to 3 W iring Diagrams and Connector Charts in this Section, for the system wiring
diagram and connector charts.
DTC P0101, P0102 or P0103 Diagnostic Table
Step Action Yes No
1 Has the Diagnostic System Check been performed?
Go to Step 2 Refer to
4.4 Diagnostic
System Check in this Section
2 1 Switch off the ignition for 30 seconds.
2 Operate the vehicle within the conditions for running the DTC.
3 Using Tech 2, select the DTC display function.
Does DTC P0101, P0102 or P0103 fail this ignition cycle? Go to Step 3 Refer to Additional
Information in this DTC
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Engine Management – V6 – Diagnostics Page 6C1-2–71
Step Action Yes No
3 Inspect for the following fault conditions:
• engine vacuum leak,
• air leak in the intake air duct between the MAF sensor and the
throttle body,
• plugged or collapsed intake air duct,
• objects that block the MAF sensor inlet screen,
• restricted air filter element,
• restricted throttle plate or carbon build-up around the throttle
plate,
• unseated engine oil dipstick,
• loose or missing engine oil cap, and
• over filled crankcase.
W as any fault found and rectified? Go to Step 14 Go to Step 4
4 1 Disconnect the MAF sensor wiring connector.
2 Connect a test lamp between the MAF sensor ignition voltage circuit and the ECM housing.
3 Switch on the ignition with the engine not running.
Does the test lamp illuminate? Go to Step 5 Go to Step 11
5 1 Switch on the ignition with the engine not running.
2 Using a digital multimeter, measure the voltage between the MAF sensor 5 V reference circuit and the ECM housing.
Does the multimeter display 4.8 – 5.2 V? Go to Step 6 Go to Step 8
6 1 Switch off the ignition.
2 Connect a 3 A fused jumper wire between the MAF sensor 5 V reference circuit and signal circuit.
3 Switch on the ignition with the engine not running.
4 Using Tech 2, observe the MAF sensor voltage parameter.
Does Tech 2 display 4.8 – 5.2 V? Go to Step 7 Go to Step 9
7 1 Switch off the ignition.
2 Remove ECM Fuse 29 from the engine compartment fuse and relay panel assembly.
3 Using a digital multimeter, measure the resistance between the MAF sensor low reference circuit and the ECM housing.
NOTE
Install ECM Fuse 29 to the engine compartment fuse and
relay panel assembly after completing the test.
Does the multimeter display 5 Ω? Go to Step 12 Go to Step 10
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ISUZU KB P190 2007
Engine Management – V6 – Diagnostics Page 6C1-2–91
Step Action Yes No
7 NOTE
If both DTCs are set, determine and correct the cause of
the contamination before replacing a sensor.
1 Inspect for the following conditions:
• Fuel contamination – refer to 6.5 Alcohol / Contaminants
in Fuel Diagnosis in this Section.
• The correct RTV sealant.
• Engine oil consumption – refer to 6A1 Engine Mechanical
– V6.
• Engine coolant consumption – refer to 6B1 Engine Cooling
– V6.
2 Replace the HO2S. Refer to 6C1-3 Engine Management – V6 – Service Operations.
Did you complete the replacement? Go to Step 8 —
8 1 Use Tech 2 to Clear the DTCs.
2 Turn OFF the ignition for 30 seconds.
3 Start the engine.
4 Operate the vehicle within the Conditions for Running the DTC. You may also operate the vehicle within the conditions that you
observed from the Freeze Frame / Failure Records.
Did the DTC fail this ignition? Go to Step 2 Go to Step 9
9 1 Using Tech 2, select the DTC display function.
Does Tech 2 display any DTCs? Go to the
appropriate DTC
Table in this Section System OK
When all diagnosis and repairs are completed, clear all DTCs and verify correct operation
7.12 DTC P0139 or P0159
DTC Descriptors
This diagnostic procedure supports the following DTCs:
• DTC P0139 – O2 Sensor Circuit Slow Response (Bank 1 Sensor 2)
• DTC P0159 – O2 Sensor Circuit Slow Response (Bank 2 Sensor 2)
Circuit Description
The post catalytic converter heated oxygen sensor (HO2S) produces a voltage that varies between 100 – 900 mV under
normal operating conditions. The engine control module (ECM) produces a bias voltage on the HO2S signal circuit of
420 – -480 mV. The reference ground for the sensor is provided through the ECM.
The ECM monitors the signal voltage to determine if the exhaust is lean or rich. The oxygen sensor voltage is high when
the exhaust is rich, and low when the exhaust is lean. The ECM constantly monitors the HO2S signal during the Closed
Loop operation. If the ECM detects that the decel fuel cut-off rich-to-lean transition time is too long, DTC P0139 will set
for bank 1 sensor 2, or DTC P0159 will set for bank 2 sensor 2.
Conditions for Running the DTC
• DTCs P0021, P0024, P0030, P0031, P0032, P0036, P0037, P0038, P0050, P0051, P0052, P0056, P0057, P0058,
P0101, P0102, P0103, P0106, P0107, P0108, P0116, P0117, P0118, P0121, P0122, P0123, P0125, P0128,
P0131, P0132, P0135, P0137, P0138, P0139, P0140, P0141, P0151, P0152, P0155, P0157, P0158, P0159,
P0160, P0161, P0201-P0208, P0221, P0222, P0223, P0261, P0262, P0264, P0265, P0267, P0268, P0270,
P0271, P0273, P0274, P0276, P0277, P0279, P0280, P0282, P0283, P0300, P0301-P0308, P0335, P0336,
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ISUZU KB P190 2007