![INFINITI FX35 2008 Service Manual
EC-828
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[VK45DE]
DTC P0133, P0153
A/F SENSOR 1
>> GO TO 3.
3.CHECK EXHAUST GAS LEAK
1. Start engine and run it at idle.
2. Listen for an exhaust gas leak before three way catal INFINITI FX35 2008 Service Manual
EC-828
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[VK45DE]
DTC P0133, P0153
A/F SENSOR 1
>> GO TO 3.
3.CHECK EXHAUST GAS LEAK
1. Start engine and run it at idle.
2. Listen for an exhaust gas leak before three way catal](/manual-img/42/57017/w960_57017-2067.png)
EC-828
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[VK45DE]
DTC P0133, P0153
A/F SENSOR 1
>> GO TO 3.
3.CHECK EXHAUST GAS LEAK
1. Start engine and run it at idle.
2. Listen for an exhaust gas leak before three way catalyst (manifold).
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 4.
NG >> Repair or replace.
4.CHECK FOR INTAKE AIR LEAK
Listen for an intake air leak after the mass air flow sensor.
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 5.
NG >> Repair or replace.
5.CLEAR THE SELF-LEARNING DATA
With CONSULT-III
1. Start engine and warm it up to normal operating temperature.
2. Select “SELF-LEARNING CONT” in “WORK SUPPORT” mode with CONSULT-III.
3. Clear the self-learning control coeffi cient by touching “CLEAR” or “START”.
4. Run engine for at least 10 minutes at idle speed.
Is the 1st trip DTC P0171, P172, P0174 or P0175 detected? Is it difficult to start engine?
Without CONSULT-III
1. Start engine and warm it up to normal operating temperature.
2. Turn ignition switch OFF.
3. Disconnect mass air flow sensor (1) harness connector.
4. Restart engine and let it idle for at least 5 seconds.
5. Stop engine and reconnect mass air flow sensor harness con- nector.
6. Make sure DTC P0102 is displayed.
7. Erase the DTC memory. Refer to EC-633, "
Emission-related
Diagnostic Information".
8. Make sure DTC P0000 is displayed.
9. Run engine for at least 10 minutes at idle speed. Is the 1st trip DTC P0171, P0172, P0174 or P0175 detected?
Is it difficult to start engine?
Ye s o r N o
Yes >> Perform trouble diagnosis for DTC P0171, P0174 or P0172, P0175. Refer to EC-861 or EC-871.
No >> GO TO 6.
6.CHECK A/F SENSOR 1 POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT
1. Disconnect A/F sensor 1 harness connector. Tightening torque: 50 N-m (5.1 kg-m, 37 ft-lb)
PBIB1216E
PBIB3230E
3AA93ABC3ACD3AC03ACA3AC03AC63AC53A913A773A893A873A873A8E3A773A983AC73AC93AC03AC3
3A893A873A873A8F3A773A9D3AAF3A8A3A8C3A863A9D3AAF3A8B3A8C
![INFINITI FX35 2008 Service Manual
DTC P0137, P0157 HO2S2EC-831
< SERVICE INFORMATION > [VK45DE]
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DTC P0137, P0157 HO2S2
Component DescriptionINFOID:0000000001326671
The heated oxygen sensor 2, after thr INFINITI FX35 2008 Service Manual
DTC P0137, P0157 HO2S2EC-831
< SERVICE INFORMATION > [VK45DE]
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DTC P0137, P0157 HO2S2
Component DescriptionINFOID:0000000001326671
The heated oxygen sensor 2, after thr](/manual-img/42/57017/w960_57017-2070.png)
DTC P0137, P0157 HO2S2EC-831
< SERVICE INFORMATION > [VK45DE]
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DTC P0137, P0157 HO2S2
Component DescriptionINFOID:0000000001326671
The heated oxygen sensor 2, after three way catalyst (manifold),
monitors the oxygen level in the exhaust gas on each bank.
Even if switching characteristics of the air fuel ratio (A/F) sensor 1
are shifted, the air-fuel ratio is controlled to stoichiometric, by the sig-
nal from the heated oxygen sensor 2.
This sensor is made of ceramic zirconia. The zirconia generates volt-
age from approximately 1V in richer conditions to 0V in leaner condi-
tions.
Under normal conditions the heated oxygen sensor 2 is not used for
engine control operation.
CONSULT-III Reference Val
ue in Data Monitor ModeINFOID:0000000001326672
Specification data are reference values.
On Board Diagnosis LogicINFOID:0000000001326673
The heated oxygen sensor 2 has a much longer switching time
between rich and lean than the A/F sensor 1. The oxygen storage
capacity of the three way catalyst (manifold) causes the longer
switching time. To judge the malfunctions of heated oxygen sensor
2, ECM monitors whether the maximum voltage of the sensor is suf-
ficiently high during the various driving condition such as fuel-cut.
DTC Confirmation ProcedureINFOID:0000000001326674
NOTE:
If DTC confirmation Procedure has been previously conduc ted, always turn ignition switch OFF and wait at
least 10 seconds before conducting the next test.
SEF327R
MONITOR ITEM CONDITION SPECIFICATION
HO2S2 (B1)
HO2S2 (B2) Revving engine from idle to 3,000 rpm quickly after the following conditions
are met.
- Engine: After warming up
- Keeping the engine speed between 3,500 and 4,000 rpm for 1 minute and at
idle for 1 minute under no load 0 - 0.3V
←→ Approx. 0.6 -
1.0V
HO2S2 MNTR (B1)
HO2S2 MNTR (B2) Revving engine from idle to 3,000 rpm quickly after the following conditions
are met.
- Engine: After warming up
- Keeping the engine speed between 3,500 and 4,000 rpm for 1 minute and at idle for 1 minute under no load LEAN
←→ RICH
PBIB2030E
DTC No. Trouble diagnosis name DTC detecting condition Possible cause
P1147
11 4 7
(Bank 1) Heated oxygen sensor 2
circuit low voltage The maximum voltage from the sensor is not
reached to the specified voltage. Harness or connectors
(The sensor circuit is open or shorted)
Heated oxygen sensor 2
Fuel pressure
Fuel injector
Intake air leaks
P1167
11 6 7
(Bank 2)
3AA93ABC3ACD3AC03ACA3AC03AC63AC53A913A773A893A873A873A8E3A773A983AC73AC93AC03AC3
3A893A873A873A8F3A773A9D3AAF3A8A3A8C3A863A9D3AAF3A8B3A8C
![INFINITI FX35 2008 Service Manual
EC-852
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[VK45DE]
DTC P0139, P0159 HO2S2
DTC P0139, P0159 HO2S2
Component DescriptionINFOID:0000000001326689
The heated oxygen sensor 2, after three way catalyst (manifold),
moni INFINITI FX35 2008 Service Manual
EC-852
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[VK45DE]
DTC P0139, P0159 HO2S2
DTC P0139, P0159 HO2S2
Component DescriptionINFOID:0000000001326689
The heated oxygen sensor 2, after three way catalyst (manifold),
moni](/manual-img/42/57017/w960_57017-2091.png)
EC-852
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[VK45DE]
DTC P0139, P0159 HO2S2
DTC P0139, P0159 HO2S2
Component DescriptionINFOID:0000000001326689
The heated oxygen sensor 2, after three way catalyst (manifold),
monitors the oxygen level in the exhaust gas on each bank.
Even if switching characteristics of
the air fuel ratio (A/F) sensor 1
are shifted, the air-fuel ratio is cont rolled to stoichiometric, by the sig-
nal from the heated oxygen sensor 2.
This sensor is made of ceramic zirconia. The zirconia generates volt-
age from approximately 1V in richer conditions to 0V in leaner condi-
tions.
Under normal conditions the heated ox ygen sensor 2 is not used for
engine control operation.
CONSULT-III Reference Value in Data Monitor ModeINFOID:0000000001326690
Specification data are reference values.
On Board Diagn osis LogicINFOID:0000000001326691
The heated oxygen sensor 2 has a much longer switching time
between rich and lean than the A/F sensor 1. The oxygen storage
capacity of the three way catalyst (manifold) causes the longer
switching time. To judge the malfunctions of heated oxygen sensor
2, ECM monitors whether the s witching response of the sensor's
voltage is faster than specified during the various driving condition
such as fuel-cut.
DTC Confirmation ProcedureINFOID:0000000001326692
NOTE:
If DTC Confirmation Procedure has been previously conduc ted, always turn ignition switch OFF and wait at
least 10 seconds before conducting the next test.
SEF327R
MONITOR ITEM CONDITION SPECIFICATION
HO2S2 (B1)
HO2S2 (B2) Revving engine from idle to 3,000 rpm quickly after the following conditions
are met.
- Engine: After warming up
- Keeping the engine speed between 3,500 and 4,000 rpm for 1 minute and at
idle for 1 minute under no load 0 - 0.3V
←→ Approx. 0.6 -
1.0V
HO2S2 MNTR (B1)
HO2S2 MNTR (B2) Revving engine from idle to 3,000 rpm quickly after the following conditions
are met.
- Engine: After warming up
- Keeping the engine speed between 3,500 and 4,000 rpm for 1 minute and at idle for 1 minute under no load LEAN
←→ RICH
SEF302U
DTC No. Trouble diagnosis name DTC detecting condition Possible cause
P0139
0139
(Bank 1) Heated oxygen sensor 2
circuit slow response It takes more time for the sensor to respond be-
tween rich and lean than the specified time. Harness or connectors
(The sensor circuit is open or shorted)
Heated oxygen sensor 2
Fuel pressure
Fuel injector
Intake air leaks
P0159
0159
(Bank 2)
3AA93ABC3ACD3AC03ACA3AC03AC63AC53A913A773A893A873A873A8E3A773A983AC73AC93AC03AC3
3A893A873A873A8F3A773A9D3AAF3A8A3A8C3A863A9D3AAF3A8B3A8C
![INFINITI FX35 2008 Service Manual
DTC P0171, P0174 FUEL INJECTION SYSTEM FUNCTION
EC-861
< SERVICE INFORMATION > [VK45DE]
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DTC P0171, P0174 FUEL IN
JECTION SYSTEM FUNCTION
On Board Diagnosis LogicINFOID INFINITI FX35 2008 Service Manual
DTC P0171, P0174 FUEL INJECTION SYSTEM FUNCTION
EC-861
< SERVICE INFORMATION > [VK45DE]
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DTC P0171, P0174 FUEL IN
JECTION SYSTEM FUNCTION
On Board Diagnosis LogicINFOID](/manual-img/42/57017/w960_57017-2100.png)
DTC P0171, P0174 FUEL INJECTION SYSTEM FUNCTION
EC-861
< SERVICE INFORMATION > [VK45DE]
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DTC P0171, P0174 FUEL IN
JECTION SYSTEM FUNCTION
On Board Diagnosis LogicINFOID:0000000001326698
With the Air-Fuel Mixture Ratio Self-Learning Control, the actual mixture ratio can be brought closely to the
theoretical mixture ratio based on the mixture ratio feedback signal from the air fuel ratio (A/F) sensor 1. The
ECM calculates the necessary compensation to corre ct the offset between the actual and the theoretical
ratios.
In case the amount of the compensation value is extrem ely large (The actual mixture ratio is too lean.), the
ECM judges the condition as the fuel injection system malfunction and lights up the MIL (2 trip detection logic).
DTC Confirmation ProcedureINFOID:0000000001326699
NOTE:
If DTC Confirmation Procedure has been previously conduc ted, always turn ignition switch OFF and wait at
least 10 seconds before conducting the next test.
WITH CONSULT-III
1. Start engine and warm it up to normal operating temperature.
2. Turn ignition switch OFF and wait at least 10 seconds.
3. Turn ignition switch ON and select “SELF-LEARNING CONT” in “WORK SUPPORT” mode with CON- SULT-III.
4. Clear the self-learning control coefficient by touching “CLEAR”.
5. Start engine. If it is difficult to start engine, t he fuel injection system has a malfunction.
Perform the following procedure is advised.
a. Crank engine while depressing accelerator pedal.
b. If engine starts, go to EC-866, "
Diagnosis Procedure".
If engine does not start, check exhaust and intake air leak visually.
6. Keep engine at idle for at least 10 minutes.
7. Check 1st trip DTC.
8. If 1st trip DTC is detected, go to EC-866, "
Diagnosis Procedure".
If 1st trip DTC is not detected, per forming the following procedure is advised.
a. Turn ignition switch OFF and wait at least 10 seconds.
b. Start engine and drive the vehicle under the similar condi tions to (1st trip) Freeze Frame Data for 10 min-
utes. Refer to the table below.
Hold the accelerator pedal as steady as possible.
The similar conditions to (1st trip) Freeze Frame Da ta means the vehicle operation that the following con-
ditions should be satisfied at the same time.
Sensor Input Signal to ECM ECM function Actuator
A/F sensor 1 Density of oxygen in exhaust gas
(Mixture ratio feedback signal) Fuel injection control Fuel injector
DTC No. Trouble diagnosis name DTC detecting condition Possible cause
P0171
0171
(Bank 1) Fuel injection system too
lean Fuel injection system does not operate properly.
The amount of mixture ratio compensation is too
large. (The mixture ratio is too lean.) Intake air leaks
A/F sensor 1
Fuel injector
Exhaust gas leaks
Incorrect fuel pressure
Lack of fuel
Mass air flow sensor
Incorrect PCV hose connection
P0174
0174
(Bank 2)
3AA93ABC3ACD3AC03ACA3AC03AC63AC53A913A773A893A873A873A8E3A773A983AC73AC93AC03AC3
3A893A873A873A8F3A773A9D3AAF3A8A3A8C3A863A9D3AAF3A8B3A8C
![INFINITI FX35 2008 Service Manual
EC-862
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[VK45DE]
DTC P0171, P0174 FUEL IN
JECTION SYSTEM FUNCTION
9. Check 1st trip DTC.
10. The 1st trip is detected, go to EC-866, "
Diagnosis Procedure".
WITH GST
1. Start INFINITI FX35 2008 Service Manual
EC-862
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[VK45DE]
DTC P0171, P0174 FUEL IN
JECTION SYSTEM FUNCTION
9. Check 1st trip DTC.
10. The 1st trip is detected, go to EC-866, "
Diagnosis Procedure".
WITH GST
1. Start](/manual-img/42/57017/w960_57017-2101.png)
EC-862
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[VK45DE]
DTC P0171, P0174 FUEL IN
JECTION SYSTEM FUNCTION
9. Check 1st trip DTC.
10. The 1st trip is detected, go to EC-866, "
Diagnosis Procedure".
WITH GST
1. Start engine and warm it up to normal operating temperature.
2. Turn ignition switch OFF and wait at least 10 seconds.
3. Disconnect mass air flow sensor (1) harness connector.
4. Restart engine and let it idle for at least 5 seconds.
5. Stop engine and reconnect mass air flow sensor harness con-
nector.
6. Select Service $03 with GST. Make sure DTC P0102 is detected.
7. Select Service $04 with GST and erase the DTC P0102.
8. Start engine. If it is difficult to start engine, the fuel injection system has a mal-
function.
Perform the following procedure is advised.
a. Crank engine while depressing accelerator pedal.
b. If engine starts, go to EC-866, "
Diagnosis Procedure".
If engine does not start, check exhaus t and intake air leak visually.
9. Keep engine at idle for at least 10 minutes.
10. Check 1st trip DTC.
11. If 1st trip DTC is detected, go to EC-866, "
Diagnosis Procedure".
If 1st trip DTC is not detected, per forming the following procedure is advised.
a. Turn ignition switch OFF and wait at least 10 seconds.
b. Start engine and drive the vehicle under the similar conditions to (1st trip) Freeze Frame Data for 10 min- utes. Refer to the table below.
Hold the accelerator pedal as steady as possible.
The similar conditions to (1st trip) Freeze Frame Da ta means the vehicle operation that the following con-
ditions should be satisfied at the same time.
12. Check 1st trip DTC.
13. The 1st trip is detected, go to EC-866, "
Diagnosis Procedure".
Engine speed Engine speed in the freeze frame data ± 400 rpm
Vehicle speed Vehicle speed in the freeze frame data ± 10 km/h (6 MPH)
Engine coolant temperature (T)
condition When the freeze frame data shows lower than 70
°C (158 °F),
T should be lower than 70 °C (158 °F).
When the freeze frame data shows higher than or equal to 70 °C (158 °F),
T should be higher than or equal to 70 °C (158 °F).
PBIB3230E
Engine speed Engine speed in the freeze frame data ± 400 rpm
Vehicle speed Vehicle speed in the freeze frame data ± 10 km/h (6 MPH)
Engine coolant temperature (T)
condition When the freeze frame data shows lower than 70
°C (158 °F),
T should be lower than 70 °C (158 °F).
When the freeze frame data shows higher than or equal to 70 °C (158 °F),
T should be higher than or equal to 70 °C (158 °F).
3AA93ABC3ACD3AC03ACA3AC03AC63AC53A913A773A893A873A873A8E3A773A983AC73AC93AC03AC3
3A893A873A873A8F3A773A9D3AAF3A8A3A8C3A863A9D3AAF3A8B3A8C
![INFINITI FX35 2008 Service Manual
EC-866
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[VK45DE]
DTC P0171, P0174 FUEL IN
JECTION SYSTEM FUNCTION
: Average voltage for pulse signal (Actual pulse signal can be confirmed by oscilloscope.)
Diagnosis ProcedureI INFINITI FX35 2008 Service Manual
EC-866
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[VK45DE]
DTC P0171, P0174 FUEL IN
JECTION SYSTEM FUNCTION
: Average voltage for pulse signal (Actual pulse signal can be confirmed by oscilloscope.)
Diagnosis ProcedureI](/manual-img/42/57017/w960_57017-2105.png)
EC-866
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[VK45DE]
DTC P0171, P0174 FUEL IN
JECTION SYSTEM FUNCTION
: Average voltage for pulse signal (Actual pulse signal can be confirmed by oscilloscope.)
Diagnosis ProcedureINFOID:0000000001326701
1.CHECK EXHAUST GAS LEAK
1. Start engine and run it at idle.
2. Listen for an exhaust gas leak before three way catalyst (manifold).
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 2.
NG >> Repair or replace.
2.CHECK FOR INTAKE AIR LEAK
TER- MI-
NAL
NO. WIRE
COLOR ITEM CONDITION DATA (DC Voltage)
24 P A/F sensor 1 heater
(Bank 2) [Engine is running]
Warm-up condition
Idle speed Approximately 5V
40
41
42
63 PU
BR
B
G Fuel injector No. 6
Fuel injector No. 4
Fuel injector No. 2
Fuel injector No. 8 [Engine is running]
Warm-up condition
Idle speed NOTE:
The pulse cycle changes depending on rpm
at idle BATTERY VOLTAGE
(11 - 14V)
[Engine is running]
Warm-up condition
Engine speed: 2,000 rpm BATTERY VOLTAGE
(11 - 14V)
57 G A/F sensor 1 (Bank 2) [Engine is running]
Warm-up condition
Idle speed Approximately 2.6V
58 L Approximately 2.3V
76 R Approximately 3.1V
77 OR Approximately 2.3V
PBIB1584E
PBIB0042E
PBIB0043E
PBIB1216E
3AA93ABC3ACD3AC03ACA3AC03AC63AC53A913A773A893A873A873A8E3A773A983AC73AC93AC03AC3
3A893A873A873A8F3A773A9D3AAF3A8A3A8C3A863A9D3AAF3A8B3A8C
![INFINITI FX35 2008 Service Manual
DTC P0171, P0174 FUEL INJECTION SYSTEM FUNCTION
EC-867
< SERVICE INFORMATION > [VK45DE]
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1. Listen for an intake air leak after the mass air flow sensor.
2. Check PCV h INFINITI FX35 2008 Service Manual
DTC P0171, P0174 FUEL INJECTION SYSTEM FUNCTION
EC-867
< SERVICE INFORMATION > [VK45DE]
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1. Listen for an intake air leak after the mass air flow sensor.
2. Check PCV h](/manual-img/42/57017/w960_57017-2106.png)
DTC P0171, P0174 FUEL INJECTION SYSTEM FUNCTION
EC-867
< SERVICE INFORMATION > [VK45DE]
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1. Listen for an intake air leak after the mass air flow sensor.
2. Check PCV hose connection.
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 3.
NG >> Repair or replace.
3.CHECK AIR FUEL RATIO (A/F)
SENSOR 1 INPUT SIGNAL CIRCUIT
1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Disconnect air fuel ratio (A /F) sensor 1 harness connector.
3. Disconnect ECM harness connector.
4. Check harness continuity between the following terminals. Refer to Wiring Diagram.
5. Check harness continuity between the following terminals and ground. Refer to Wiring Diagram.
6. Also check harness for short to power.
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 4.
: Vehicle front 1. A/F sensor 1 (Bank 2) harness connector2. A/F sensor 1 (Bank 1)
harness connector
A/F sensor 1 terminal ECM terminal
Bank 1 116
275
535
656
Bank 2 176
277
557
658
Continuity should exist.
Bank 1 Bank 2
A/F sensor 1 terminal ECM terminal A/F sensor 1 terminal ECM terminal 116176
275277
535557
656658
Continuity should not exist.
PBIB3246E
3AA93ABC3ACD3AC03ACA3AC03AC63AC53A913A773A893A873A873A8E3A773A983AC73AC93AC03AC3
3A893A873A873A8F3A773A9D3AAF3A8A3A8C3A863A9D3AAF3A8B3A8C
![INFINITI FX35 2008 Service Manual
EC-876
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[VK45DE]
DTC P0172, P0175 FUEL IN
JECTION SYSTEM FUNCTION
: Average voltage for pulse signal (Actual pulse signal can be confirmed by oscilloscope.)
Diagnosis ProcedureI INFINITI FX35 2008 Service Manual
EC-876
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[VK45DE]
DTC P0172, P0175 FUEL IN
JECTION SYSTEM FUNCTION
: Average voltage for pulse signal (Actual pulse signal can be confirmed by oscilloscope.)
Diagnosis ProcedureI](/manual-img/42/57017/w960_57017-2115.png)
EC-876
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[VK45DE]
DTC P0172, P0175 FUEL IN
JECTION SYSTEM FUNCTION
: Average voltage for pulse signal (Actual pulse signal can be confirmed by oscilloscope.)
Diagnosis ProcedureINFOID:0000000001326705
1.CHECK EXHAUST GAS LEAK
1. Start engine and run it at idle.
2. Listen for an exhaust gas leak before three way catalyst (manifold).
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 2.
NG >> Repair or replace.
2.CHECK FOR INTAKE AIR LEAK
TER- MI-
NAL
NO. WIRE
COLOR ITEM CONDITION DATA (DC Voltage)
24 P A/F sensor 1 heater
(Bank 2) [Engine is running]
Warm-up condition
Idle speed Approximately 5V
40
41
42
63 PU
BR
B
G Fuel injector No. 6
Fuel injector No. 4
Fuel injector No. 2
Fuel injector No. 8 [Engine is running]
Warm-up condition
Idle speed NOTE:
The pulse cycle changes depending on rpm
at idle BATTERY VOLTAGE
(11 - 14V)
[Engine is running]
Warm-up condition
Engine speed: 2,000 rpm BATTERY VOLTAGE
(11 - 14V)
57 G A/F sensor 1 (Bank 2) [Engine is running]
Warm-up condition
Idle speed Approximately 2.6V
58 L Approximately 2.3V
76 R Approximately 3.1V
77 OR Approximately 2.3V
PBIB1584E
PBIB0042E
PBIB0043E
PBIB1216E
3AA93ABC3ACD3AC03ACA3AC03AC63AC53A913A773A893A873A873A8E3A773A983AC73AC93AC03AC3
3A893A873A873A8F3A773A9D3AAF3A8A3A8C3A863A9D3AAF3A8B3A8C